Paul Ruhe

2004

Cheryl Gongaware

2001

Norman Copeman

2001

Timothy Thorton

2003

M Eileen Carothers

1996

Russell Hamilton

2014

John Wigle

2009

Lawrence Sullivan

2016

John Neidigh

1991

Dorise Bennett

2013

Jordan (Jay) Pellis

1998

Robert Seibert

2014

Mary Ann Kunkle

2015

Sandy Johns

2013

William Gillum

1995

Richard McClain

1985

William Wertz

2014

William Miller

2016

Carol Ford

2010

Henry Tepke

1990

Mary Jean Inks

2010

Gary Bennett

2018

Cathy Anne Loughner

1996

Duane Gibson

2011

Carol Wilson

2009

Charles Orbon

2017

Judith Rain

1996

Timothy Lydon

2012

Dayle Gardner

2013

Guy Lagnese

2013

Diane Guthrie

1976

Marjorie Hawk

2012

Wayne Misavage

1999

Wayne Kitchen

2009

Joseph Cassarino

1987

Dorothy Serra

2015

Lisabeth Horner

1998

Teresa Hazlett

1999

Wayne McCallister

2001

Robert Englebert

1997

Dennis Dunn

2012

Donald Bennett

1968

Larry Gettens

2006

Cheryl Redeker

2016

Michael Gaich

1987

Edward Opalinski

1996


Larry Bernard

1977

Garnet Cooper

2009

Donald Bennett and Timothy Gilkey from Norwin 1966

Gary Brumbaugh

1985

Donn Bozich

2013

Edward Waible

2011

John Koelsch

2011

Bruce Onder

2012

Larry Mellon

1999

Janet Zanella

2014

William Zwiener

1999

Janet Draggi

2000

Gerald Fallon

2015

Chris Jossi

1996

Jay Brentzel

2013

Donna Metzler

1975

Thomas Hoak

2017

Kalene Miller

2006

William McMunn

2014

Paul Miconi

2001

Debra Omler

2015

Joseph Anderson

1974

Yvonne Buzzard

2000

Arthur Kline

1969

Glenn Deming

2008

Mitchell Swenson

2003

Joseph Haloda

2009

Linda Seibert

2007

Paul M Naponick

2015

Deceased Classmates

Edward Clohessy

1987

James Haberman

2004

Cathie Carter

2016

Classmates Without Photos Available

John Allenbaugh (1967)

Tim Gilkey (1968)

Emory (Robbie) Gongaware (2006)

William Ank (2009)

Robert Kondrak (2009)

Raymond Kerber (2010)

Paul Skendrovic (2010)

James (Daniel) Bradley (2013)

Linda Crucis (2013)

‚ÄčKenneth Pampus (2016)

Robert Mason

2012

James Berringer

1994

James Kunkle

2011

Ronald Hamlin

2009

William Lentz

1989

Judith Fedak

2014

W Keith Wallace

2001

Kathy Newell

1965

Nancie Fawcett

2001

Rodney Yerger

2008

Mary Lindauer

2012

Thomas Peters

2006

Ronald Preisach

2012

Norwin High School Veterans' Memorial

David Kelly

1983

James Clark

1986